Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
GRUPPEN |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramljak, Toni | TTF Bönen | 5 : 0 | 15 : 1 | 174 : 119 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Klink, Max | TTC Gerolstein-Daun | 3 : 2 | 11 : 9 | 185 : 160 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sagawe, Dominik | TG Neuss | 3 : 2 | 12 : 11 | 215 : 198 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
4 | Bellin, Dominik | Spinfactory Köln | 2 : 3 | 9 : 11 | 167 : 196 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
5 | Hersel, Noah | TTG Niederkassel | 2 : 3 | 7 : 11 | 151 : 180 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
6 | Schreiber, Emil | Arminia Ochtrup | 0 : 5 | 4 : 15 | 166 : 205 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalaitzidis, Micheal | Borussia Düsseldorf | 5 : 0 | 15 : 6 | 214 : 163 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Thönissen, Timo | TTC Lövenich | 3 : 2 | 11 : 7 | 172 : 164 | 2:3 | X | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Schulz, Emilo | TV Refrath | 2 : 3 | 10 : 10 | 175 : 182 | 1:3 | 3:0 | X | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | |
4 | Tan Hasse, Tyson | TTF Bönen | 2 : 3 | 8 : 10 | 162 : 169 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
5 | Schreiber, Holger | Arminia Ochtrup | 2 : 3 | 8 : 11 | 173 : 189 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | X | 1:3 | |
6 | Lindemann, Jens | TG Neuss | 1 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 156 : 185 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramljak, Toni | TTF Bönen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 74 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Klink, Max | TTC Gerolstein-Daun | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 118 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Kalaitzidis, Micheal | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 134 : 135 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Thönissen, Timo | TTC Lövenich | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 91 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Tan Hasse, Tyson | TTF Bönen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 111 : 80 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sagawe, Dominik | TG Neuss | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 110 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
7 | Schulz, Emilo | TV Refrath | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 96 : 104 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
8 | Bellin, Dominik | Spinfactory Köln | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 103 : 130 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Lindemann, Jens | TG Neuss | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 103 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
10 | Hersel, Noah | TTG Niederkassel | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 130 : 116 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
11 | Schreiber, Emil | Arminia Ochtrup | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 118 : 134 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
12 | Schreiber, Holger | Arminia Ochtrup | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 125 : 145 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |